EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

phones.com.bd ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.169 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.169 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adlane LTD
Rezonence Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Imonomy
Unblockia SL
Playhill Limited
Sift Media, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Blue Billywig Group BV
Octave IP Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
33Across
GroupM UK Limited
vitrado GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Upwave Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Teads France SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Adhese
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Pexi B.V.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adkernel LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Hivestack Inc.
YieldLift LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dailymotion SA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Evorra Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bidtellect, Inc
Bidstack Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
AWIN AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Google Advertising Products
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Xandr, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Neodata Group srl
EASY Marketing GmbH
Gamesight Inc
EXADS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
: Tappx
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
Adsolutions BV
PRECISO SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Konodrac S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dentsu London Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Digital Squad
Adikteev
Adnami Aps
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Prebid.org
ADSOCY
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BCOVERY SAS
Novatiq limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ViewPay
Localsensor B.V.
Inskin Media LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Clipr
VLYBY Digital GmbH
OneTag Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
AudienceRun corp
UniCredit S.p.A.
Nativo, Inc.
Gamned
mainADV Srl
Blingby LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Gamoshi Ltd
Sportradar AG
AdView
NextRoll, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PubWise, LLLP
Habu
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Publica LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Notify
AUDIOMOB LTD
Always-Computing SAS
Salestring ApS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kiosked Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Snigel Web Services Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Skaze
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Digital East GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mobfox US LLC
Truvid Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ermes
DynAdmic
FeedAd GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TX Group AG
Livewrapped AB
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
advanced store GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdColony, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Readpeak Oy
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Verasity Limited
NEURAL.ONE
InMobi Pte Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
xpln.ai SAS
PIXIMEDIA
McCann Discipline LTD
FRVR Limited
Adxperience SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Vibrant Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
Adpone SL
Appush Technologies
Unruly Group LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ShowHeroes SRL
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Teavaro
Jaduda GmbH
JS Web Production
Videobyte Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
XChange by SFBX®
Nubo LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
BRICKS
Attributy
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Stream Eye OOD
Smaato, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Mars Media Group
Kameleoon SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Kairion GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Mediavine, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Adloox SA
Gemius SA
Adverty AB (publ)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
LiveRamp
AdsWizz Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Eskimi
Vyde Ltd.
MyTraffic
ADWAYS SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Converto AG
Claritas LLC
ad6media
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Near Intelligence
B2B Media Group GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
AdInMo LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Objective Partners BV
Beachfront Media LLC
BeOp
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
A Million Ads
BILENDI SA
TAPTAP Digital SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Turk Telekom
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
HUAWEI Ads
Cint AB
Adomik
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
GlobalWebIndex
adality GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
VECTAURY
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Impact+
Avantis Video Ltd
BidTheatre AB
OpenX
Knorex
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
The Kantar Group Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Madington
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
HUMAN
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Clinch Labs LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Wizaly
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adform A/S
A.Mob
adWMG
Njuice AB
Baidu USA
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Outbrain UK Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
Kwanko
MindTake Research GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
GfK SE
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
Improve Digital
Ein Rad AB
Signal Digital Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Better Ads GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Dentsu A/S
RTB House S.A.
Apester Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Papirfly AS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Hyper LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
AuDigent
Protected Media LTD
Media Square
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Zeta Global
REMAILME
Bidmatic Inc
Adtriba GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Zoomd Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MNTN
Newsroom AI Ltd
digidip GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
remerge GmbH
Smart Traffik
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
TabMo SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
OneFootball GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Platform161 B.V.
adhood.com
RevJet
plista GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Bucksense Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SpotX, Inc
Wagawin GmbH
The Trade Desk
netzeffekt GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
RevX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kairos Fire
Global Media Group Services Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Arkeero
HyperTV Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
iProspect GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
zillian sa
Smartology Limited
zeotap GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Viznet
Magnite, Inc.
ADMAX
GeoEdge
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Smart Adserver
smartclip Europe GmbH
On Device Research Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Permodo GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SheMedia, LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Nativery Srl
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PubMatic, Inc
Placense Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Norstat AS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Dynata LLC
Seenthis AB
BusinessClick
Arpeely Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Realytics
ID Ward Ltd
ADUX
INNITY
Traffective GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Quantcast
AdQuiver Media SL
Pelmorex Corp.
giosg.com Oy
crossvertise GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Taboola Europe Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Oracle Advertising
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Tapjoy, Inc.
iPROM
Zemanta Inc.
uppr GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BSmartData GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SunMedia
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Playwire LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
C WIRE AG
GumGum, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
NAG SA
ADventori SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Captify Technologies Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
AirGrid LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Threedium
Ask Locala
Piano Software Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Audience Network
adQuery
Audiohook Corporation
INVIDI technologies AB
Aarki, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
optimise-it GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Relevant Digital Oy
Nielsen International SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Showheroes SE
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
agof studies
Experian Limited
Somplo Ltd
Converge-Digital
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
glomex GmbH
Criteo SA
Mindlytix SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Bigabid Media ltd
Kayzen
DistroScale, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
emetriq GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
TypeA Holdings Ltd
diva-e products
Alphalyr SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Celtra, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
SoundCast
SITU8ED SA
3Q nexx GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mediakeys Platform
Radio Net Media Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Fyber
TV Scientific Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
GP One GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
PROXISTORE
Pinpoll GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
KUPONA GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Adnuntius AS
Dataseat Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Convo Ink
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Next Media SRL
ADRENALEAD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Media16 ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hubvisor
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Content Ignite
EASYmedia GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Automattic Ads
Comcast International France SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Lupon Media
Venatus Media Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Frameplay Corporation
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Permutive Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Beaconspark Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Playad Media Group AB
dataXtrade GmbH
1plusX AG
Triapodi Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
MPX GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Jivox Corporation
Footballco Media Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ARKHEUS
Sirdata
Weborama
Realeyes OU
AntVoice
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
wetter.com GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Monet Engine Inc
Sublime
Effiliation / Effinity
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Nexx360
Emerse Sverige AB
Maximus Live LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Justpremium BV
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
NEXD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Commanders Act
Insticator, Inc.
WebMedia
Bombora Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bababam
Sojern, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Strossle International AB
Covatic Ltd
Powerspace
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Betgenius Ltd
WebAds B.V
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
CAKE Software, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Boldwin LTD
Browsi
AudienceProject Aps
adnanny.com SLU
Bring! Labs AG
Happydemics
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ogury Ltd.
Ensighten
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Epom Ltd.
Skoiy
StackAdapt
Golden Bees
Keymantics
Revcontent, LLC
Blue
Appier PTE Ltd
GeoProve Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
42 Ads GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Epsilon
Cluep LLC
twiago GmbH
Acxiom
Avocet Systems Limited
Amazon Advertising
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Passendo Aps
Disqus
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Aniview LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
mediarithmics SAS
Adludio Ltd.
The Ozone Project Limited
MISSENA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Sayollo Media LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Natexo Spain
AdSpirit GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Quality Media Network GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Welect GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Cuebiq
Online Solution
Audienzz AG
Axiom Media Connect
Jellyfish France
Blis Global Limited
GADSME
152 Media LLC
Adssets AB
ADYOULIKE SA
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
One Tech Group GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mobsuccess
Resono B.V.
Microsoft Advertising
ETARGET SE
Audiencerate LTD
Webgains GmbH
video intelligence AG
Dianomi PLC
Eulerian Technologies
Market Resource Partners LLC
Kochava Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Query Click Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Goldbach Group AG
Impactify SARL
AcuityAds Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kubient Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
MGID Inc.
Click Tech Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
CleverPush GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dable Inc.
Bannerflow AB
OnAudience Ltd
AAX LLC
Between Exchange
eBay Inc
SpearAd GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Advisible AB
YOC AG
Exactag GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Admixer EU GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adventure Media
MediaMath, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sizmek by Amazon
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
YouGov
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Baluchara Chittagong
Chittagong, 4214
Bangladesh

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/phones.com.bd/annualRequestSummary regarding phones.com.bd



Email:
[email protected]

[relatedYouTubeVideos relation=”postTitle” max=”1″ orderBy=”viewCount” start=”1″]